Saturday 15th February 2020

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Stableford 16 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class: N Moncur (1) 32 pts

BURNSIDE COURSE – Stableford 14 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class : M Birse (10) 27 pts

Saturday 8th February 2020

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Stableford 16 holes (CSS N/A)
All One Class: R Goodman (4) 38 pts, R Matthew (4) 33
BURNSIDE COURSE – 4th Round Winter Trophy 14 holes (CSS N/A)
All One Class : R Kirk (14) 51, D Langlands (13)

Winter Trophy Winner: A Jones

Sunday 2nd February 2019

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Stableford 16 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class: D Smith (11) 39pts

BUDDON COURSE –Stableford 18 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class : D McKay (22) 41pts, D Farquharson (8) 38

Saturday 1st February 2020

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Stableford 16 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class: G Birse (3) 35 pts, R Goodman (4) 33

BURNSIDE COURSE –Stableford 14 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class : M Birse (10) 29 pts, D Russell (15) 25

BUDDON COURSE –Stableford (CSS N/A)

All One Class : J Neeson (1) 28 pts

Sunday 26th January 2020

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Stableford 16 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class: K Bodie (4) 33pts

BUDDON COURSE –Stableford 18 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class : B McGinnis (7) 37pts

Saturday 25th January 2020

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE –  Stableford 16 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class:  R Goodman (4) 34 pts, G Gall (3) 33, B Sharp (21) 31

BURNSIDE COURSE –Stableford 14 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class :  B Allan (20) 32 pts, G Begg (13) 31, B Kirk (14) 29

BUDDON COURSE –Stableford (CSS N/A)

All One Class :  C Sandeman (8) 41 pts

Sunday 19th January 2019

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Stableford 16 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class: M Barker (19) 38pts, D Smith (11) 35, S Smith (6) 33

BURNSIDE COURSE –Stableford 14 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class : A Payne (10) 29pts

BUDDON COURSE –Stableford 18 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class : A McDonald (8) R Walker (6) L Cargill (5) 37pts

Saturday 18th January 2019

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Stableford 16 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class: B McKenzie (8) 39 pts, A Harrison (19) 38, J Murray (18) P Harrison (14) 36

BURNSIDE COURSE –Stableford 14 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class : B Kirk (14) 33 pts A Jones (8) D Russell (15) 32

BUDDON COURSE –Stableford (CSS N/A)

All One Class : D Farquharson (8) 39 pts

Sunday 12th January 2020

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE –  Stableford 16 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class:  K Bodie (4) 39pts, D Jamieson (13) 37

BURNSIDE COURSE –Stableford 14 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class :  A Coutts (6) 30pts

BUDDON COURSE –Stableford 18 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class :  K Daly (8) 44pts, S Cargill (16) C Sandeman (8) G Annandale (15) R Walker (6) M Williamson (10) 39

Saturday 11th January 2020

BURNSIDE COURSE –Strokeplay 14 holes 3rd Round Winter Trophy (CSS N/A)

All One Class :  C McLeod (10) 55

BUDDON COURSE –Stableford 18 holes (CSS N/A)

All One Class :  J Neeson (1) 26 pts