SATURDAY 6th July 2019

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE –Strokeplay (CSS 75)

Division 1: K Bodie (5) 70, D Cairnie (+1) 73, G Torrie (+1) J Craig (4) D Mellon (+1) S Reid (2) 74

Division 2: D Smith (11) 71, C McCulloch (11) 73

Division 3: B Milne (22) 78

BURNSIDE COURSE –Strokeplay (CSS 69)

Division 1 : G Campbell (6) 65, A Brown (11) 67, G McLeod (13) I Ritchie (7) I Sharp (14) 69

Division 2: J Carracher (24) 69, B Swan (23) 70

BUDDON COURSE Strokeplay (CSS 69)

All One Class : A McDonald (8) 68, D Brown (17) 69

Wednesday 3rd July 2019

BUDDON LINKS Stableford (CSS 69)

All One Class : E O’Brien (4) 42 pts, S McGinnis (5) D Smith (11) R Reyner (3) C Smith (9) 36

Tuesday 2nd July

BURNSIDE COURSE – Stableford (CSS 68)

All One Class : K Bodie (6) 39 pts, B Moore (5) 38, J McWalter (6) C Smith (10) M Mackay (6) 37

BUDDON LINKS Stableford (CSS 69)

All One Class : G Begg (13) R Limmack (22) C Fox (16) A Payne (11) 37 pts

SUNDAY 30th June 2019

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Strokeplay (CSS 76)

All One Class: R Gall (7) 75, M Shepherd (4) 76

BURNSIDE COURSE –Strokeplay (CSS 70)

All One Class : S McGinnis (6) B McGinnis (9) 67, A McDonald (8) B Clarke (2) 69, D Smith (11) A Rudol (13) M Wood (5) 70

BUDDON COURSE –Strokeplay (CSS 71)

All One Class : R Reyner (3) 72

Saturday 29th June 2019

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE –Strokeplay (CSS 74)

Division 1:  S Ettershank (7) 68, I Carstairs (5) M Dobson (9) R Dallas (scr) G Anderson (3) 71

Division 2: D Smith (12) 73, T Neal (13) J McKellican (16) 74

Division 3: B Sharp (23) 78, B Allan (19) 80

BURNSIDE COURSE –Strokeplay (CSS 70)

Division 1 : R Buchan (12) A Jones (10) M Coull (9) 65, R Farquhar (7) H Barlow (15) G Miller (6) 67

Division 2: D Barry (18) 64, A MacKenzie (25) R Cargill (17) 71

BUDDON COURSE Strokeplay (CSS 68)

All One Class : L Cargill (5) 63, P Goodrum (5) 64

Tuesday 16th October 2018

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Strokeplay(CSS 74)

All One Class: M Wood (5) 73, S Roberts (13) 74

BUDDON COURSE – Strokeplay (CSS 68)

All One Class: A Coutts (7) 65, D Marshall (9) A Anderson (18) 67

SUNDAY 14th October 2018

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE –  Strokeplay (CSS 73)

All One Class: J Downie (9)  H Taylor (13) 71,   G Torrie (-2) 72

BURNSIDE COURSE – Strokeplay (CSS 68)

All One Class:  M Wood (5) 66,   A Lonie (20) 67

BUDDON COURSE –Strokeplay (CSS 68)

All One Class: A Jones (9)   B Clarke (2) 67

SATURDAY 13th October 2018

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE –  Strokeplay (CSS 74)

Division 1:  D Pryde (10) 75

Division 2: P Harrison (14) 77

BUDDON COURSE –Strokeplay (CSS 70)

All One Class: C Gemmell (9) 74

Wednesday 10th October 2018

Burnside – Strokeplay (CSS 68)

All One Class: G Finlay (2) J Walker (6) 66, R Dallas (1) 67

Tuesday 3rd April 2018

BURNSIDE COURSE – Stableford (CSS 73)

All One Class : B Kirk (14) R Goodman (4) G Finlay (1) 32 pts

BUDDON COURSE – Stableford (CSS 71 R/O)

All One Class : J Davies (17) 28 pts