Tuesday 23rd November 2021

BUDDON COURSE – Stableford – All One Class : R Jennings (25) 42 pts, B Melville (10) 39, B Sharp (24) 38

Sunday 21st November 2021

CHAMPIONSHIP – Stableford

All One Class : J Downie (9) 33 pts

BURNSIDE COURSE – Strokeplay

All One Class : G Garmany (6) 29 pts

BUDDON COURSE: Stableford

All One Class : D Pert (6) 38 pts

Saturday 23rd October 2021

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Strokeplay

Division 1: J Downie (9)  G Anderson (1) 72,R Goodman (1) S Ettershank (6) D Cochrane (7) S Laurence (9) K McLaren (9) 74

Division 2 : K Low (12) 70, A Peffers (14) 74, L Whyte (16) B Fullerton (11) 76

Divison 3 : B Allan (25) 75

BURNSIDE COURSE – Strokeplay

Division 1 : N Davidson (11) 65, G McKenzie (3) I Ritchie (9) N Foggie (5) 67

Division 2 : G Smith (15) 65

BUDDON COURSE – Stableford

All One Class : G Faulkner (11) P Cardno (16) P Francis (12) 36 pts

Sunday 17th October 2021

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Strokeplay

All One Class : W Spark (18) 60, M Reynolds (Scr) 71

BURNSIDE COURSE – Strokeplay

All One Class : M Mackay (9) 65, D Smith (10) D Reid (9) 67

BUDDON COURSE: Stableford

All One Class : B Clarke (Scr) 38 pts

Saturday 16th October 2021

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Strokeplay

Division 1: D Fergusson (6) 69, G Laurence (5) 70, S Mann (+4) 72

Division 2 : B Fullerton (11) 71, P Healy (17) 74

Divison 3 : R Gray (24) 67

BURNSIDE COURSE – Strokeplay

Division 1 : A Coutts (5) B Clarke (scr) 69, L Cargill (2) 70

Division 2 : P Cardno (17) 66, C Sinclair (19)  P Carver (18) 70

BUDDON COURSE – Stableford All One Class : S Mann (+4) 36 pts

Sunday 10th October 2021

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Strokeplay

All One Class : B Merrilees (4) 72,  J Farrell (18) 74

BURNSIDE COURSE – Strokeplay

All One Class : D Reid (9) 67, G Sharp (9) J Dunbar (11) 68

BUDDON COURSE: Stableford

All One Class : R Walker (5) 37 pts

Saturday 9th October 2021

BURNSIDE COURSE – Strokeplay

Division 1 : R Allison (3) 65, A Peffers (13) B Fullerton (13) 66

Division 2 : I Ross (17) 68

BUDDON COURSE – Stableford

All One Class : D Govan (9) 42 pts

Tuesday 5th October 2021

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Strokeplay

All One Class:  D Cooper (10) 78

BUDDON COURSE – Stableford

All One Class : L Whyte (14) 35 pts, I Gillanders (6) 34

Monday 4th October 2021

BURNSIDE COURSE – Strokeplay  Final Round China Cup

All One Class:  R Farquhar (7) 66

China Cup Winner: A Davidson

Sunday 26th September 2021

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Strokeplay

All One Class : A Gillanders(12) 71, B Merrilees (4) 73 

BURNSIDE COURSE – Strokeplay

All One Class : P Drummond (+1) S Fenton (9) 67, A Coutts (6) J Dunbar (12) 68

BUDDON COURSE: Stableford

All One Class : L Cargill (3) 40 pts, B Clarke (Scr) D McKay (23) 37 pts