Tuesday 20 November 2018

BUDDON COURSE – Stableford

All One Class: K Bodie (5) 39pts, D Barry (21) 38, A Gillanders (11) 34

Saturday 17 November 2018

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Stableford 16 Holes

All One Class:  R Goodman (4) 32 pts, P Healy (14) 28

BURNSIDE COURSE – Stableford 14 Holes

All One Class: C Fox (14) 32 pts, B Kirk (13) B Allan (18) D Ogilvie (8) 31

BUDDON COURSE – Stableford 18 Holes (CSS NA)

All  One Class: S Arthur (7) 33 pts, I Johnstone (5) 31

Wednesday 14 November 2018

BUDDON COURSE – Stableford (CSS n/a)

All One Class: K Daly (9) 44pts

Tuesday 13 November 2018

BUDDON COURSE – Stableford (CSS n/a)

All One Class: B Milne (19) G Smith (12) 37 pts, B Kirk (13) 36

Sunday 11 November 2018

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Stableford 16 Holes

All One Class:  M Chalmers (17) 33 pts, I Gillanders (6) 31

BURNSIDE COURSE – Stableford 14 Holes

All One Class: G Sharp (7) 29pts

BUDDON COURSE – Stableford 18 Holes (CSS NA)

All  One Class: S McGinnis  (6) 40 pts, B McGinnis (10) 38

Saturday 10 November 2018

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE – Stableford 16 Holes

All One Class:  F Johnstone (12) 33 pts, P Healy (14) 32, I Ross (14) 31

BURNSIDE COURSE – Winter Trophy Strokeplay 14 Holes

All One Class: B Melville (8) 46, G Anderson (3) J Watson (15) 47, B Allan (19) 48

BUDDON COURSE – Stableford 18 Holes (CSS NA)

All  One Class: S McGinnis  (7) 42 pts

Wednesday 7 November 2018

BUDDON COURSE – Stableford (CSS n/a)

All One Class: I Hall (13) 36 pts

Tuesday 6 November 2018

BUDDON COURSE – Stableford (CSS n/a)

All One Class: B Milne (21) 42 pts, B Allan (20) 41, C Fox (15) I Gillanders (6) 39

Sunday 4 November 2018

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE –  Strokeplay (CSS 74)

All One Class: B Proctor (5) 67, S Smith (5) 71, J Dall (5) 72

BURNSIDE COURSE – Strokeplay (CSS 69)

All One Class:  A Lonie (18) 67, G Sharp (8) 68

BUDDON COURSE –Strokeplay (CSS 68)

All One Class: P Wotherspoon (14) 64, D McKay (24) 65, D Pryde (11) 66

Saturday 3 November 2018

CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE –  Strokeplay (CSS 75)

Division 1:  S Downie (5) B Goodman (6) 74, N Foggie (6) R Goodman (4) 75

Division 2: F Johnstone (12) 77,

Division 3: C McCluskey (18) 90

BURNSIDE COURSE –Strokeplay (CSS 72)

Division 1: M Mackay (8) M Coull (8) 71

Division 2: B Sharp (22) 80

BUDDON COURSE –Strokeplay (CSS 68)

All One Class: L Cargill (4) 65